Its been a While

After for so long i must say that i welcome back my self to this blogger's world !
There tons of work that must be done and that is one of the reasons that im not active right now..
Beside that i really out of ideas to share with ya all...

Ok enough with that..
I guess it been three week since i post something here so here are some activities that i did for the last 3 weeks.
First of all im too busy with isl and some tutorial stuff..
involved with UB and for this year i gonna be one of PPKM cadet..
(UB=Unit Beruniform and PPKM =Pandu Puteri Kadet Malaysia)
Lots of thing i had learned while joining this UB..
The latest was yesterday event..
can u believe it..
i became one of the model for PGMP in dinner outfit...
I was so damn nervous and while doing the 'cat walk' i cant even smile properly..
But thanks to the ajk that had chosen me to participate in the show i got new experience which i might not be able to join again..

i had summarize it all
even though it not a complete details but it will do right..

ohh yeah before i forget..
i wanna wish

to all the Chinese around the world !!

mizs tiara


Created by ctridzana